Association des Mycologues Francophones de Belgique asbl
amfb

AMFB Retour "Spores"

Myco-microscopie : spores.

Basidiomycètes.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A
Abortiporus biennis - J. Pellicani
Agaricus arvensis (Agaricus osecanus) - D. Deschuyteneer
Agaricus aridicola Gyrophragmium dunalii - M. Lecomte
Agaricus bisporus - M. Lecomte
Agaricus bohusii - F. Draye
Agaricus gennadii - M. Lecomte
Agaricus koelerionensis - F. Draye
Agaricus langei - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Agaricus maleolens (Agaricus bernardii) - D. Deschuyteneer
Agaricus sylvicola - M. Lecomte
Agaricus xanthoderma var. griseus - M. Lecomte
Agrocybe arvalis - F. Draye, C. Mertens
Agrocybe cylindracea (Cyclocybe cylindracea) - D. Deschuyteneer
Agrocybe dura (Agrocybe molesta) - B. Clesse
Agrocybe elatella - B. Clesse
Agrocybe erebia - C. Mertens
Agrocybe pediades - B. Clesse, F. Draye, L. Sanchez, J. Rossi
Agrocybe praecox - auteur inconnu, J-L. Fasciotto

Agrocybe praecox var. cutifracta - F. Dechany
Agrocybe rivulosa - F. Draye
Agrocybe semiorbicularis (= A. pediades f. bispora) - J-L. Fasciotto
Agrocybe vervacti - J-L. Fasciotto

Albatrellus cristatus - J. Pellicani
Aleurodiscus amorphus - D. Carbonnel
Aleurodiscus aurantius - P. Derboven
Aleurodiscus disciformis - B. Clesse
Aleurodiscus wakefieldiae - M. Lecomte, P. Aleksandrowisc
Alnicola citrinella - L. Sanchez
Alnicola bohemica - A. Flahaut, F. Draye

Alnicola dubis - L. Sanchez
Alnicola escharoides (=A. melinoides =Naucoria melinoides) - F. Draye
Alnicola umbrina - J-L. Fasciotto, F. Draye
Amanita asteropus - D. Raas
Amanita ceciliae - F. Draye, J. Pellicani

Amanita crocea - F. Dechany
Amanita crocea var. subnudipes - D. Raas
Amanita dryophila - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Amanita echinocephala - F. Draye
Amanita fulva - M. Lecomte
Amanita junquillea (Amanita gemmata) - Ph. Dieterlen
Amanita mairei - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Amanita muscaria - S. Defays
Amanita porphyria - M. Lecomte, F. Draye
Amanita rubescens - M. Lecomte
Amanita spissa var. excelsa - J. Pellicani
Amanita virosa - D. Raas
Amaurodon viridis - A. Pericouche, D. Carbonnel
Amphinema byssoides - M. Pérez De Gregorio, L. Sanchez
Amylocorticium cebennense - D. Carbonnel
Antrodia heteromorpha - B. Clesse
Antrodia macrospora - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Antrodia serialis - B. Clesse
Arcangeliella stephensii - B. Clesse
Armillaria griseofusca - B. Clesse
Arrhenia acerosa var. tenella (Arrhenia acerosa) - L. Sanchez
Arrhenia onisca - Ph. Dieterlen
Arrhenia rickenii - L. Sanchez
Arrhenia rustica - C. Mertens
Asterophora lycoperdoides - M. Lecomte, P. Aleksandrowicz, P. Baumgart
Asterophora parasitica - M. Lecomte, C. Page, M. Paquay, P. Degroote
Asterostroma medium - D. Carbonnel

Athelia decipiens - D. Carbonnel
Aureoboletus gentilis - F. Dechany
Auricularia auricula-judae - B. Clesse, F. Dechany
AMFB

B
Battarrea phalloides - M. Lecomte
Basidioradulum crustosum (Xylodon crustosus) - B. Clesse
Bjerkandera fumosa - B. Clesse
Boidinia furfuracea - D. Carbonnel
Bolbitius vitellinus (Bolbitius titubans) - M. Lecomte, F. Draye
Boletus pulverulentus (Cyanoboletus pulverulentus) - D. Raas
Boletus radicans - F. Draye
Botryobasidium sp. - L. Sanchez
Botryobasidium aureum - C. Mertens
Botryobasidium conspersum - M. Pérez De Gregorio

Botryobasidium isabellinum (Botryohypochnus isabellinus) - D. Carbonnel
Botryobasidium robustius - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Botryobasidium vagum - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Bovista limosa - A. Flahaut

Bovista plumbea - J. Pellicani, M. Lecomte
Bovista pusilla (Lycoperdon dermoxanthum) - C. Mertens
Bulbillomyces farinosus - F. Draye
Byssocorticium atrovirens - L. Sanchez
AMFB

C
Callistosporium pinicola - B. Clesse
Calocera viscosa - J. Beck-Ceccaldi, B. Clesse
Calocybe gambosa - J. Leclercq
Calyptella capula - B. Clesse
Camarophyllopsis atrovelutina - A. Flahaut
Cantharellus tubaeformis (Craterellus tubaeformis) - M. Lecomte, B. Clesse
Cerocorticium confluens (Radulomyces confluens)- F. Draye
, B. Clesse

Cerocorticium molare - J. Pellicani
Chalciporus piperatus - S. Defays
Chroogomphus fulmineus - R. F. Sasia
Chroogomphus rutilus - R. Fernandez
Clathrus ruber - A. Flahaut
Clavariadelphus pistillaris - F. Draye
Clavulina cinerea - L. Sanchez
Clavulina rugosa - F. Draye
Clavulinopsis fusiformis - J. Undagiotia
Clavulinopsis helvola - B. Clesse
Clitocybe costata (= Infundibulicybe costata) - L. Sanchez
Clitocybe decembris ( Clitocybe metachroa) - L. Sanchez
Clitocybe font-queri - R. Fernandez
Clitocybe gibba (= C. infundibiliformis) - F. Draye
Clitocybe (= Infundibulicybe) meridionalis - L. Sanchez
Clitocybe metachroa - L. Sanchez
Clitocybe nivea - L. Sanchez
Clitocybe vermicularis (Rhizocybe vermicularis) - L. Sanchez
Clitopilus daamsii - B. Clesse
Clitopilus hobsonii - L. Sanchez
Clitopilus prunulus - F. Draye, D. Raas, F. Dechany
Collybia fusipes (Gymnopus fusipes) - R. Fernandez
Collybia luxurians - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Collybia ocior (Gymnopus ocior) - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Coltricia focicola - B. Clesse
Coniophora arida - D. Carbonnel
Coniophora olivacea - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Coniophora puteana - B. Clesse
Conocybe apala - C. Mertens, M. Lecomte
Conocybe aporos (Pholiotina aporos) - F. Draye, L. Sanchez, B. Clesse, J-L. Fasciotto
Conocybe exannulata - A. Flahaut
Conocybe juniana - B. Clesse
Conocybe pubescens - F. Draye
Conocybe rugosa (Pholiotina rugosa) - D. Deschuyteneer
Conocybe subovalis - F. Draye, D. Ghyselinck

Conocybe tenera - F. Draye
Conocybe vestita
(Pholiotina vestita) - F. Draye
Coprinellus angulatus - B. Clesse
Coprinellus brevisetulosus - B. Clesse
Coprinellus domesticus (Coprinus domesticus) - J. Pellicani, M. Lecomte
Coprinellus ephemerus - B. Clesse
Coprinellus heterosetulosus - B. Clesse
Coprinopsis cinerea - B. Clesse
Coprinopsis cortinata - J. Undagoitia
Coprinopsis jonesii (Coprinus lagopides) - B. Clesse
Coprinopsis lagopus var. lagopus (Coprinopsis lagopus) - B. Clesse
Coprinopsis laanii - B. Clesse
Coprinopsis marcescibilis (Psathyrella marcescibilis) - J-L. Fasciotto, L. Sanchez
Coprinopsis strossmayeri - D. Deschuyteneer
Coprinus atramentarius (Coprinopsis atramentaria) - J. Pellicani
Coprinus auricomus (Parasola auricoma) - auteur inconnu, D. Deschuyteneer
Coprinus calyptratus (= C. vosoustii) - M. broussal
Coprinus comatus - M. Lecomte, F. Dechany
Coprinu
s Coupe Lame - M. Lecomte
Coprinus disseminatus (Coprinellus disseminatus) - C. Kaufholtz, M. Lecomte
Coprinus domesticus (Coprinellus domesticus) - J. Pellicani, M. Lecomte
Coprinus flocculosus (Coprinellus flocculosus) - A. Grobelny
Coprinus krieglsteineri (Coprinopsis krieglsteineri) - D. Deschuyteneer
Coprinus (Parasola) kuehneri - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Coprinus leiocephalus (Parasola leiocephala) - M. Pérez De Gregorio, D. Deschuyteneer, F. Draye
Coprinus micaceus (Coprinellus micaceus) - J-L. Fasciotto, M. Lecomte
Coprinus stercoreus (Coprinopsis stercorea) - B. Clesse
Cortinarius armillatus - L. Sanchez
Cortinarius aurilicis - R. Fernandez
Cortinarius camphoratus - F. Draye
Cortinarius castaneus var. erythrinus - B. Clesse
Cortinarius croceus - L. Sanchez
Cortinarius dionysae - R. Fernandez
Cortinarius duracinus - J. Pellicani
Cortinarius flexipes - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Cortinarius foetens - J-L. Cheype
Cortinarius ionochlorus - R. Fernandez
Cortinarius lepistoides - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Cortinarius natalis - R. Fernandez
Cortinarius obtusus - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Cortinarius purpurascens - L. Sanchez

Cortinarius salor - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Cortinarius scobinaceus - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Cortinarius sodagnitus - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Cortinarius subbalteatus - M. Lecomte
Cortinarius velatocaulis - J. Pellicani
Craterellus sinuosus (Pseudocraterellus undulatus)- R. Fernandez
Crepidotus applanatus var. applanatus - A. Grobelny
Crepidotus autochtonus - L. Sanchez
Crepidotus cesatii - L. Sanchez
Crepidotus epibryus - B. Clesse
Crepidotus lundelli - L. Sanchez
Crepidotus luteolus - L. Sanchez, D. Deschuyteneer
Crepidotus mollis - J. Pellicani
Crepidotus subverrucisporus - L. Sanchez
Crepidotus variabilis - B. Clesse
Crucibulum laeve - M. Lecomte
Crustoderma dryinum - L. Sanchez, M. Pérez De Gregorio
Cyathus olla - M. Lecomte, J-L. Cheype
Cyathus striatus - F. Draye
Cylindrobasidium laeve (= Cylindrobasidium evolvens) - J-L. Fasciotto, D. Deschuyteneer
Cystoderma fallax - L. Sanchez
Cystoderma granulosum - L. Sanchez
AMFB

D
Dacrymyces capitatus - B. Clesse
Dacrymyces minor - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Dacrymyces stillatus - L. Sanchez
Daedalea quercina - J-L. Fasciotto
Descolea tenuipes (= Secotium tenuipes = Setchelliogaster tenuipes) - C. Mertens
Dichomitus campestris - J-L. Fasciotto

Dichostereum effuscatum - F. Draye

E
Echinoderma perplexa - L. Sanchez
Entoloma aprile - M. Lecomte
Entoloma argenteostriatum - B. Clesse
Entoloma byssisedum var. microsporum - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Entoloma bloxamii - J. Undagoitia
Entoloma caccabus - F. Draye
Entoloma clypeatum - J. Pellicani
Entoloma conferendum - J. Pellicani, B. Clesse
Entoloma conferendum var. pusillum (Entoloma conferendum) - B. Clesse
Entoloma cuneatum - J-L. Fasciotto
Entoloma dysthales - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Entoloma hebes - D. Deschuyteneer
Entoloma icterinum (Entoloma pleopodium) - R.F. Sasia
Entoloma incanum - J. Pellicani
Entoloma lampropus - F. Draye
Entoloma lanuginosipes - B. Clesse
Entoloma mougeotii - M. Broussal
Entoloma percandidum - C. Mertens
Entoloma poliopus - J-L. Fasciotto
Entoloma rhodopolium - M. Lecomte
Entoloma sepium - M. Lecomte
Entoloma sericellum - J. Pellicani
Entoloma undatum - B. Clesse
Entoloma vernum - B. Clesse
Exidia repanda - J-L. Fasciotto
Exidia saccharina - L. Sanchez, J-C. Verpeau
Exidia thuretiana - L. Sanchez, B. Clesse
Exidia truncata (Exidia glandulosa) - D. Ghyselinck, Y. Deneyer
Exidiopsis effusa - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Exidiopsis grisea - M. Perez Di Gregorio
AMFB

F
Flagelloscypha niveola - B. Clesse
Flammulina elastica - B. Clesse
Flammulaster carpophilus - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Flammulaster granulosus - B. Clesse, P. Clowez
Flammulaster muricatus - L. Sanchez

G
Galerina autumnalis - F. Draye
Galerina badipes - L. Sanchez
Galerina clavata - M. Pérez De Gregorio, M. Lecomte
Galerina graminea - L. Sanchez
Galerina laevis - F. Draye
Galerina mairei - J-L. Fasciotto
Galerina marginata (Galerina patagonica) (L. Sanchez, B. Clesse, F. Draye
Galerina nana (D. Ghyselinck
Galerina pumila - Y. Deneyer
Galerina sideroides (L. Sanchez
Galerina uncialis - Y. Deneyer, A. Grobelny, C. Mertens
Galerina unicolor - F. Draye
Gamundia striatula - B. Clesse
Ganoderma applanatum - F. Draye
Gautieria morchelliformis - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Gautieria otthii - L. Sanchez
Geastrum badium - N. Macau
Geastrum quadrifidum - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Geastrum sessile (Geastrum fimbriatum) - J. Leclercq
Gloeocystidiellum leucoxanthum - J-L. Fasciotto
Gloiothele citrina (=Vesiculomyces citrinus) - B. Clesse
Gomphidius glutinosus - R. Fernandez

Gomphidius maculatus - J. Pellicani
Gomphus crassipes - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Guepiniopsis buccina - R. Fernandez
Gymnomyces xanthosporus - F. Rodriguez
Gymnopilus penetrans - M. Lecomte, M. Pérez De Gregorio
Gymnopilus penetrans var. hybridus - F. Draye
Gymnopus aquosus - L. Sanchez
Gymnopus dryophilus (Collybia dryophila) - L. Sanchez

Gymnopus nivalis (Gymnopus vernus) - J-L. Fasciotto
Gymnopus inodorus (J. Guinberteau, L. Sanchez
Gymnopus ocior (Collybia ocior) - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Gyrophragmium dunalii (Agaricus aridicola) - M. Lecomte

H
Hebeloma anthracophilum - M. Lecomte
Hebeloma crustuliniforme - M. Lecomte, B. Clesse
Hebeloma mesophaeum - M. Pérez De Gregorio, B. Clesse
Hebeloma porphyrosporum - N. Macau
Hebeloma radicosum - L. Sanchez
Hebeloma sacchariolens - B. Clesse
Hebeloma sinapizans - R. Fernandez, M. Pérez De Gregorio
Hemimycena cephalotricha - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Hemimycena cucullata - L. Sanchez
Hemimycena mauretanica var. apogama - B. Clesse
Hemimycena mauretanica var. microcephala - B. Clesse
Hemimycena tortuosa - B. Clesse
Hemipholiota populnea - F. Dechany
Heterobasidion annosum - L. Sanchez
Hohenbuehelia auriscalpium - E. Michon
Hohenbuehelia cyphelliformis - B. Clesse
Hohenbuehelia fluxilis var. grisea (Hohenbuehelia grisea) - L. Sanchez
Hydnellum concrescens - B. Clesse
Hydnellum compactum - L. Sanchez
Hydnellum spongiosipes - L. Sanchez
Hydnum ovoideosporum - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Hydropus floccipes f. luteipes (Hydropus floccipes) - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Hygrocybe laeta f. pseudopsittacina - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Hygrocybe cantharellus - B. Clesse
Hygrocybe redii - L. Sanchez

Hygrophorus marzuolus - J. Pellicani
Hymenochaete rubiginosa - L. Sanchez
Hymenochaete tabacina (Pseudochaete tabacina) - B. Clesse
Hymenogaster luteus - B. Clesse
Hymenogaster niveus - D. Ghyselinck
Hymenogaster olivaceus - P. Alexsandrowicz
Hymenogaster tener - M. Lecomte
Hymenopellis radicata (Xerula radicata) (Oudemansiella radicata) - F. Draye, D. Raas
Hyphodontia pallidula - B. Clesse
Hyphodontia spathulata (=Hydnum spathulatum) - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Hypholoma dispersum (= H. marginatum) - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Hypholoma ericaeoides - F. Draye
Hypholoma fasciculare - F. Draye, B. Clesse
Hysterangium stoloniferum - J. Undagoitia
AMFB

I
Infundibulicybe costata (= Clitocybe costata) - L. Sanchez
Infundibulicybe (=Clitocybe) meridionalis - L. Sanchez
Inocybe amethystina - L. Sanchez
Inocybe asterospora - M. Lecomte, F. Draye, B. Clesse, N. Macau
Inocybe bongardii - L. Sanchez
Inocybe bresadolae - M. Lecomte
Inocybe calospora - M. Lecomte, B. Clesse
Inocybe corydalina - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Inocybe curvipes - P. Tanchaud, D. Ghyselinck, J-L. Fasciotto, M. Pérez De Gregorio
Inocybe geophylla - M. Lecomte, F. Dechany
Inocybe gymnocarpa - M. Broussal, L. Sanchez
Inocybe huisjmanii - M. Lecomte
Inocybe langei (Inocybe hirtella) - L. Sanchez
Inocybe maculata - L. Sanchez
Inocybe margaritispora - M. Lecomte
Inocybe mixtilis - R. Fernandez
Inocybe napipes - B. Clesse
Inocybe nitidiuscula - L. Sanchez
Inocybe perlata - B. Clesse
Inocybe petiginosa - P. Leroy, F. Draye
Inocybe pyriodora - M. Lecomte
Inocybe pisciodora - L. Sanchez
Inocybe phaeodisca var. geophylloides - M. Pérez De Gregorio
AMFB

J
Junghuhnia nitida - J-L. Fasciotto

K
Kavinia himantia - M. Pérez De Gregorio

L
Laccaria affinis (= Laccaria laccata) - F. Draye, J. Rossi, M. Pérez De Gregorio
Laccaria amethystina - B. Clesse, S. Defays
Laccaria laccata - F. Dechany
Laccaria macrocystidiata - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Laccaria tortilis (Laccaria ohiensis) - L. Sanchez, F. Draye
Lachnella alboviolascens - B. Clesse, C. Mertens
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (= Psathyrella velutina, = Psathyrella lacrymabunda) - D. Deschuyteneer
Lactarius aquizonatus - M. Lecomte
Lactarius aurantiofulvus - F. Draye
Lactarius circellatus - J. Pellicani
Lactarius hepaticus - M. Lecomte
Lactarius lacunarum - M. Lecomte

Lactarius obscuratus - L. Sanchez, B. Clesse
Lactarius pterosporus - Y. Deneyer, B. Clesse, N. Macau
Lactarius pyrogalus - M. Lecomte
Lactarius romagnesii - J-M. Moingeon, M. Lecomte
Lactarius romagnesii ss. Verbeken - B. Clesse
Lactarius rubrocinctus - M. Lecomte
Lactarius ruginosus - M. Lecomte
Lactarius serifluus - M. Lecomte
Lactarius subruginosus - R. Fernandez
Lactarius subumbonatus - M. Lecomte
Lactarius torminosus - M. Lecomte
Lactarius utilis - M. Lecomte
Lactarius uvidus - F. Draye
Lactarius vietus - M. Lecomte

Lactarius volemus - A. Flahaut
Lactarius zonarius - M. Lecomte
Leccinum pulchrum - F. Draye
Lentinellus cochleatus - F. Draye, S. Defays
Lentinellus micheneri (Lentinellus flabelliformis) - L. Sanchez
Lepiota boudieri - J.L. Fasciotto
Lepiota cristata - J. Rossi
Lepiota fuliginosa - F. Draye
Lepiota kuehneriana (Lepiota wasseri) - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Lepiota pseudohelveola - L. Sanchez
Lepiota pseudohelveola var. sabulosa - A. Flahaut
Lepiota rhodorhiza - L. Sanchez
Lepiota ventriosospora - J. Rossi
Lepiota xanthophylla - F. Draye
Lepista inversa (= L. flaccida) (Paralepista flaccida) - J. Pellicani
Lepista tomentosa - B. Clesse
Leucoagaricus americanus - J.P. Collin
Leucoagaricus holosericeum - F. Draye
Leucoagaricus leucothites - P. Baumgart
Leucoagaricus melanotrichus - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Leucoagaricus serenus - F. Draye
Leucocortinarius bulbiger - F. Draye
Leucopaxillus paradoxus - J. Pellicani

Leucopaxillus rhodoleucus - L. Sanchez
Lichenomphalia umbellifera - L. Sanchez
Limacella illinita - R. Fernandez
Litschauerella clematitis - B. Clesse
Lycoperdon molle - D. Raas
Lyomyces sambuci - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Lyophyllum amariusculum - J-L. Fasciotto
Lyophyllum ambustum (Tephrocybe ambusta) - B. Clesse
Lyophyllum anthracophilum (L. Sanchez
Lyophyllum atratum - L. Sanchez
Lyophyllum connatum - F. Draye
Lyophyllum coracinum (Tephrocybe coracina) - J. Undagoitia
Lyophyllum infumatum - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Lyophyllum leucophaetum - C. Page
Lyophyllum palustre (Sphagnurus paluster) - B. Clesse
Lyophyllum striaepileum (Tephrocybe striipilea) - N. Santamaria
Lyophyllum tylicolor - B. Clesse

AMFB

M
Macowanites candidus - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Macrocystidia cucumis - B. Clesse

Macrolepiota excoriata - A. Burnotte
Macrolepiota fuliginosa - R. Fernandez
Macrolepiota mastoidea - L. Sanchez
Macrolepiota mastoidea var. affinis - J.L. Fasciotto

Macrolepiota procera - B. Clesse, S. Defays, F. Draye, P. Baumgart
Marasmiellus omphaliformis - L. Sanchez
Marasmiellus virgatocutis - L. Sanchez
Marasmius undatus - L. Sanchez
Marasmius ventalloi - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Melanogaster ambiguus - P. Aleksandrowicz
Melanogaster broomeanus - D. Ghyselinck
Melanogaster tuberiformis - A. Février
Melanoleuca cognata - M. Lecomte
Melanoleuca friesii - J-L. Fasciotto
Melanoleuca graminicola - M. Lecomte
Melanoleuca kuehneri - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Melanoleuca leucophylloides - J-L. Fasciotto
Merismodes anomala - B. Clesse
Meruliopsis corium - D. Deschuyteneer
Meottomyces dissimulans (Phaeogalera dissimulans) - B. Clesse
Micromphale perforans - M. Lecomte
Morganella pyriforme - J. Pellicani
Mucronella calva - L. Sanchez
Mutinus caninus - M. Lecomte
Mycena abramsii - F. Draye, B. Clesse
Mycena adonis (Atheniella adonis) - F. Draye
Mycena albida - L. Sanchez
Mycena atropapillata - B. Clesse, D. Ghyselinck, M. Pérez De Gregorio

Mycena clavata - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Mycena clavularis - C. Mertens, F. Draye, P. Clowez
Mycena corynephora - A. Grobelny
Mycena flavescens - F. Draye
Mycena galericulata - J-L. Fasciotto
Mycena galopus - B. Clesse, L. Sanchez
Mycena leucogala - Y. Deneyer
Mycena meliigena - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Mycena polygramma - M. Lecomte
Mycena polygramma f. pumila - B. Clesse
Mycena roseoquercina - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Mycena speirea (Phloeomana speirea) - B. Clesse
Mycena viridimarginata - L. Sanchez
Mycena zephirus - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Mycenastrum corium - T. Hatt, M. Lecomte, B. Clesse
Mycenella bryophila
- B. Clesse
Mycenella margaritispora
- B. Clesse
Mycenella trachyspora
- B. Clesse
Mycoacia uda (Phlebia aurea)
- L. Sanchez
Myxomphalia maura
- M. Pérez De Gregorio
AMFB

N
Naucoria umbrina - F. Draye
Nyctalis parasitica - M. Lecomte

O
Octaviania asterosperma - P. Derboven, C. Kaufholtz
Oligoporus caesius - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Oligoporus tephroleucus - L. Sanchez
Omphalina galericolor - L. Sanchez
Oudemansiella radicata (Xerula radicata) (Hymenopellis radicata) - F. Draye, D. Raas
Oudemansiella (= Hymenopellis) radicata var. marginata - R. Fernandez

P
Pachykytospora tuberculosa - J-L. Fasciotto
Panaeolus caliginosus (Panaeolus acuminatus) - L. Sanchez
Panaeolus cinctulus (Agaricus cinctulus) - D. Deschuyteneer, J-L. Fasciotto
Panaeolus foenisecii (Panaeolina foenisecii) - F. Draye, J. Pellicani
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Agaricus papilionaceus) - J. Pellicani
Panaeolus papilionaceus var. capitatocystis - Y. Deneyer
Panellus mitis - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Panaeolus olivaceus - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Panaeolus sphinctrinus - F. Draye
Paralepista flaccida (Lepista inversa, = L. flaccida) - J. Pellicani
Parasola auricoma (Coprinus auricomus) - auteur inconnu, D. Deschuyteneer
Parasola misera - B. Clesse
Parmastomyces mollissimus - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Paxillus ammoniovirescens - L. Sanchez
Paxillus involutus - M. Lecomte, L. Sanchez
Paxillus obscurisporus - L. Sanchez
Peniophora incarnata - D. Deschuyteneer
Peniophora limitata - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Peniophora quercina - D. Deschuyteneer
Phaeocollybia lugubris - J. Pellicani
Phaeolepiota aurea - M. Lecomte
Phanerochaete sordida - D. Deschuyteneer, L. Sanchez
Phellinus ferruginosus - D. Deschuyteneer
Phellinus igniarius - D. Deschuyteneer
Phellodon melaleucus (L. Sanchez
Phaeogalera dissimulans (Meottomyces dissimulans) - B. Clesse
Phlebia aurea (Mycoacia uda) - L. Sanchez
Phlebia rufa - B. Clesse, L. Sanchez, R.F. Sasia
Phlebiella ardosiaca (Xenasmatella ardosiaca) - L. Sanchez
Phlebiopsis ravenelii - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Phloeomana hiemalis - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Pholiota conissans - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Pholiota gummosa - F. Draye, M. Lecomte
Pholiota lenta (Pholiota mixta) - B. Clesse
Pholiota limonella - M. Lecomte
Pholiotina aporos (Conocybe aporos) - F. Draye, L. Sanchez, B. Clesse, J-L. Fasciotto, M. Lecomte
Pholiotina rugosa (Conocybe rugosa) - D. Deschuyteneer
Pholiotina teneroides (Conocybe blattaria) - D. Deschuyteneer
Pholiotina vestita (Conocybe vestita) - F. Draye, D. Deschuyteneer
Pholiotina vexans (Conocybe vexans) (J-L. Fasciotto
Pisolithus arhizus - J. Undagoitia, J. Pellicani, M. Lecomte
Pleurocybella porrigens - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Pleurotus ostreatus - B. Clesse
Pluteus cervinus - F. Draye
Pluteus cinereofuscus - N. Macau
Pluteus ephebeus - JL. Fasciotto
Pluteus insidiosus - M. Lecomte
Pluteus minutissimus - F. Draye
Pluteus pellitus - B. Clesse
Pluteus petasatus - J. Pellicani
Pluteus phlebophorus (= Pluteus chrysophaeus) - F. Draye, B. Clesse
Pluteus salicinus - L. Sanchez
Pluteus thomsonii - F. Draye, M. Pérez De Gregorio
Porpoloma spinulosum (Pogonoloma spinulosum) - B. Clesse
Psathyrella artemisiae - D. Ghyselinck
Psathyrella bipellis - J-L. Fasciotto
Psathyrella caput-medusae - M. Broussal
Psathyrella clivensis - J-L. Fasciotto
Psathyrella corrugis - L. Sanchez
Psathyrella lacrymabunda (= Psathyrella velutina) (Lacrymaria lacrymabunda) - D. Deschuyteneer
Psathyrella laevissima - R. Fernandez
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Coprinopsis marcescibilis) - J-L. Fasciotto, L. Sanchez
Psathyrella ocellata (Psathyrella senex) - P. Duboc, M. Broussal
Psathyrella orbitarum - J. Pellicani
Psathyrella panaeoloides - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Psathyrella piluliformis (Psathyrella laevissima) - M. Pérez De Gregorio, L. Sanchez
Psathyrella pygmaea - R. F. Sasia
Psathyrella pseudogracilis - F. Draye, L. Sanchez
Psathyrella sacchariolens - B. Clesse
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea - D. Deschuyteneer, B. Clesse
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea f. mammifera (P. mammifera) - F. Draye
Psathyrella spintrigera - M. Broussal
Psathyrella typhae - D. Ghyselinck
Psathyrella velutina (= P. lacrymabunda) (Lacrymaria lacrymabunda) - D. Deschuyteneer
Pseudobaeospora cyanea - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Craterellus sinuosus) - R. Fernandez
Pseudoomphalina graveolens - L. Sanchez
Pseudoomphalina kalchbrenneri - L. Sanchez
Pseudoomphalina pachyphylla - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Psilocybe coprophila - M. Broussal
Psilocybe cyanescens - D. Ghyselinck
Psilocybe inquilina - F. Draye
Psilocybe merdaria (Deconica merdaria) - P. Dieterlen
Psilocybe montana - L. Sanchez
Psilocybe phyllogena - D. Ghyselinck
Psilocybe pratensis - Y. Deneyer
AMFB

Q

R
Radulomyces confluens (Cerocorticium confluens) - B. Clesse
Ramaria apiculata - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Ramaria botrytis - J. Undagoitia
Ramaria flavescens - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Ramaria stricta - F. Draye
Ramaria subbotrytis - A. Grobelny
Ramariopsis rufipes - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Resinicium bicolor - M. Lecomte
Resinomycena saccharifera (= Marasmiellus ornatissimus) - M. Pérez De Gregorio, B. Clesse
Resupinatus applicatus - B. Clesse
Resupinatus trichotis - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Rhizocybe vermicularis (Clitocybe vermicularis) - L. Sanchez
Rhizopogon luteolus - J. Pellicani
Rhodocybe gemina - L. Sanchez
Rhodocybe malenconii - L. Sanchez
Rhodocybe melleopallens - L. Sanchez
Rimbachia arachnoidea - B. Clesse
Ripartites tricholoma - F. Draye, J. Pellicani
Russula aciculocystis - R. Fernandez
Russula archaeosuberis - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Russula cessans - L. Sanchez
Russula cicatricata var. fusca - M. Lecomte
Russula citrinochlora - M. Lecomte
Russula claroflava - F. Draye
Russula faginea - J-L. Cheype, M. Lecomte
Russula faustiana - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Russula fragrans - J. Pellicani
Russula fuscorubroides - J-L. Fasciotto
Russula integra - F. Dechany
Russula ionochlora - J-M. Trendel
Russula juniperina - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Russula lilacea - M. Lecomte
Russula luteotacta - F. Dechany
Rhodocybe obscura - M. Lecomte
Russula ochrospora - J. Gane
Russula odorata - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Russula olivacea - F. Draye
Russula paraodora - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Russula pelargonia - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Russula praetervisa - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Russula pseudoaeruginea - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Russula pseudointegra - R. Fernandez
Russula quercilicis - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Russula romellii - B. Clesse
Russula sanguinaria - M. Lecomte, F. Dechany
Russula silvestris - R. Fernandez
Russula subfoetens - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Russula torulosa - J. Undagoitia
Russula trachyspora - F. Draye, M. Lecomte
Russula turci - C. Lejeune
Russula tyrrhenica - N. Macau
Russula variegatula - M. Lecomte
Russula vesca - J. Pellicani
Russula vinosobrunea - J-L. Fasciotto
Russula violeipes - M. Lecomte
Russula violeipes f. citrina - M. Lecomte, F. Draye
Russula xerampelina - M. Lecomte, B. Clesse
AMFB

S
Sarcodon cyrneus - L. Sanchez
Schizopora paradoxa - M. Pérez De Gregorio, L. Sanchez
Schizopora radula - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Scleroderma bovista - J. Pellicani
Scleroderma geaster ( Scleroderma polyrhizum) - M. Lecomte, N. Macau
Scleroderma septentrionale - D. Ghyselinck
Scleroderma verrucosum - M. Lecomte, J. Pellicani
Scytinostroma hemidichophyticum - L. Sanchez
Sebacina epigaea - B. Clesse
Serpula lacrymans - M. Lecomte
Simocybe centunculus - P. Clowez
Simocybe geraniolens - J-L. Fasciotto
Simocybe haustellaris (= S. rubi) - A. Grobelny
Simocybe laevigata - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Simocybe sumptuosa - B. Clesse, L. Sanchez
Sistotrema diademiferum - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Sistotrema porulosum - B. Clesse
Skeletocutis carneogrisea - L. Sanchez
Sphaerobolus stellatus - B. Clesse
Sphagnurus paluster (Lyophyllum palustre) - B. Clesse
Steccherinum ochraceum - L. Sanchez
Stereum rugosum - B. Clesse
Strobilurus esculentus - M. Lecomte
Strobilurus stephanocystis - B. Clesse
Strobilurus tenacellus - J-L. Fasciotto
Stropharia semiglobata - F. Draye
Stypella vermiformis - B. CLesse
Subulicystidium longisporum - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Subulicystidium perlongisporum - B. Clesse
Suillus collinitus - R. Fernandez
Suillus grevillei - M. Lecomte
Suillus mediterraneensis - R.F. Sasia

T
Tectella patellaris - L. Sanchez
Tephrocybe ambusta (Lyophyllum ambustum) - B. Clesse
Tephrocybe scobis - Y. Deneyer
Tephrocybe striipilea (Lyophyllum striaepileum) - N. Santamaria
Thelephora anthocephala - J. Undagoitia, L. Sanchez
Thelephora caryophyllea - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Thelephora digitata - L. Sanchez
Thelephora palmata - F. Draye, B. Clesse
Thelephora penicillata - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Thelephora terrestris - L. Sanchez, J. Pellicani
Tomentella bryophila - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Tomentella neobourdotii (Tomentella lilacinogrisea) - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Trechispora cohaerens - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Trechispora nivea - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Tremella foliacea - L. Sanchez
Tremella lutescens - L. Sanchez
Tremella versicolor - B. Clesse
Tricholoma album - L. Sanchez
Tricholoma guldeniae - B. Clesse
Tricholoma psammopus - R.F. Sasia
Tricholoma scalpuratum - D. Raas
Tricholoma terreum - F. Draye
Trimorphomyces papilionaceus - A. Flahaut
Tubaria conspersa - B. Clesse
Tubaria furfuracea - B. Clesse, F. Draye
Tubaria hiemalis - L. Sanchez
Tubaria romagnesiana - L. Sanchez, B. Clesse
Tulasnella violea - B. Clesse
Tulostoma fimbriatum var. heterosporum - D. Ghyselinck
Tulostoma squamosum - J. Pellicani
Typhula quisquiliaris - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Typhula setipes - B. Clesse

U

V
Volvariella caesiotincta - L. Sanchez
Volvariella gloiocephala (Volvopluteus gloiocephalus) - M. Lecomte, L. Sanchez, F. Draye
Volvariella murinella - F. Draye
Vuilleminia coryli - B. Clesse
AMFB

W

X

Xenasmatella ardosiaca (Phlebiella ardosiaca) - L. Sanchez
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Xerocomellus chrysenteron) - D. Deschuyteneer
Xerocomus engelii - D. Deschuyteneer
Xerocomus moravicus - R. Fernandez
Xerocomus porosporus - J. Pellicani, B. Clesse, D. Ghyselinck
Xerocomus pruinatus - J. Undagoitia
Xerula radicata (Hymenopellis radicata) (Oudemansiella radicata) - F. Draye, D. Raas
Xylodon asperus - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Xylodon crustosus - B. Clesse

Y

Z
Zelleromyces stephensii - A. Flahaut

AMFB