Association des Mycologues Francophones de Belgique asbl
amfb

AMFB Retour "Spores"

Myco-microscopie : spores.

Basidiomycètes.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A
Agaricus arvensis (Agaricus osecanus) - D. Deschuyteneer
Agaricus aridicola Gyrophragmium dunalii - M. Lecomte
Agaricus bisporus - M. Lecomte
Agaricus bohusii - F. Draye
Agaricus gennadii - M. Lecomte
Agaricus koelerionensis - F. Draye
Agaricus langei - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Agaricus maleolens (Agaricus bernardii) - D. Deschuyteneer
Agaricus sylvicola - M. Lecomte
Agaricus xanthoderma var. griseus - M. Lecomte
Agrocybe arvalis - F. Draye, C. Mertens
Agrocybe cylindracea (Cyclocybe cylindracea) - D. Deschuyteneer
Agrocybe dura (Agrocybe molesta) - B. Clesse
Agrocybe elatella (B. Clesse
Agrocybe erebia - C. Mertens
Agrocybe pediades - B. Clesse, F. Draye, L. Sanchez, J. Rossi
Agrocybe praecox - auteur inconnu, J-L. Fasciotto

Agrocybe rivulosa - F. Draye
Agrocybe semiorbicularis (= A. pediades f. bispora) - J-L. Fasciotto
Agrocybe vervacti - J-L. Fasciotto

Aleurodiscus amorphus - D. Carbonnel
Aleurodiscus aurantius - P. Derboven
Aleurodiscus disciformis - B. Clesse
Aleurodiscus wakefieldiae - M. Lecomte, P. Aleksandrowisc
Alnicola citrinella - L. Sanchez
Alnicola bohemica - A. Flahaut, F. Draye

Alnicola dubis - L. Sanchez
Alnicola escharoides (=A. melinoides =Naucoria melinoides) - F. Draye
Alnicola umbrina - J-L. Fasciotto, F. Draye
Amanita asteropus - D. Raas
Amanita ceciliae - F. Draye, J. Pellicani

Amanita dryophila - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Amanita echinocephala - F. Draye
Amanita fulva - M. Lecomte
Amanita junquillea (Amanita gemmata) - Ph. Dieterlen
Amanita mairei - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Amanita muscaria - S. Defays
Amanita porphyria - M. Lecomte, F. Draye
Amanita rubescens - M. Lecomte
Amanita spissa var. excelsa (J. Pellicani
Amanita virosa - D. Raas
Amaurodon viridis - A. Pericouche, D. Carbonnel
Amphinema byssoides - L. Sanchez
Amylocorticium cebennense - D. Carbonnel
Antrodia heteromorpha - B. Clesse
Antrodia macrospora - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Antrodia serialis - B. Clesse
Arcangeliella stephensii - B. Clesse
Armillaria griseofusca - B. Clesse
Arrhenia acerosa var. tenella (Arrhenia acerosa) - L. Sanchez
Arrhenia onisca - Ph. Dieterlen
Arrhenia rickenii - L. Sanchez
Arrhenia rustica - C. Mertens
Asterophora lycoperdoides - M. Lecomte, P. Aleksandrowicz, P. Baumgart
Asterophora parasitica - M. Lecomte, C. Page, M. Paquay, P. Degroote
Asterostroma medium - D. Carbonnel

Athelia decipiens - D. Carbonnel
Auricularia auricula-judae - B. Clesse
AMFB

B
Basidioradulum crustosum (Xylodon crustosus) (B. Clesse)
Bjerkandera fumosa (B. Clesse)
Boidinia furfuracea (D. Carbonnel)
Bolbitius vitellinus (Bolbitius titubans) (M. Lecomte, F. Draye)
Boletus pulverulentus (Cyanoboletus pulverulentus) (D. Raas)
Boletus radicans (F. Draye)
Botryobasidium sp. (L. Sanchez)
Botryobasidium aureum (C. Mertens)
Botryobasidium isabellinum (Botryohypochnus isabellinus) (D. Carbonnel)
Botryobasidium robustius (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Botryobasidium vagum (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Bovista limosa (A. Flahaut)

Bovista plumbea (J. Pellicani, M. Lecomte)
Bovista pusilla (Lycoperdon dermoxanthum) (C. Mertens)
Bulbillomyces farinosus (F. Draye)
Byssocorticium atrovirens (L. Sanchez)
AMFB

C
Callistosporium pinicola - B. Clesse
Calocera viscosa - J. Beck-Ceccaldi, B. Clesse
Calyptella capula - B. Clesse
Camarophyllopsis atrovelutina - A. Flahaut
Cantharellus tubaeformis (Craterellus tubaeformis) - M. Lecomte
Cerocorticium confluens - F. Draye

Chalciporus piperatus - S. Defays
Chroogomphus fulmineus - R. F. Sasia
Chroogomphus rutilus - R. Fernandez
Clathrus ruber - A. Flahaut
Clavariadelphus pistillaris - F. Draye
Clavulina cinerea - L. Sanchez
Clavulinopsis fusiformis - J. Undagiotia
Clavulinopsis helvola - B. Clesse
Clitocybe costata (= Infundibulicybe costata) - L. Sanchez
Clitocybe decembris ( Clitocybe metachroa) - L. Sanchez
Clitocybe font-queri - R. Fernandez
Clitocybe gibba (= C. infundibiliformis) - F. Draye
Clitocybe (= Infundibulicybe) meridionalis - L. Sanchez
Clitocybe nivea - L. Sanchez
Clitocybe vermicularis (Rhizocybe vermicularis) - L. Sanchez
Clitopilus daamsii - B. Clesse
Clitopilus hobsonii - L. Sanchez
Clitopilus prunulus - F. Draye, D. Raas
Collybia fusipes (Gymnopus fusipes) - R. Fernandez
Collybia luxurians - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Collybia ocior (Gymnopus ocior) - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Coniophora olivacea - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Conocybe apala - C. Mertens, M. Lecomte
Conocybe aporos (Pholiotina aporos) - F. Draye, L. Sanchez, B. Clesse, J-L. Fasciotto
Conocybe exannulata - A. Flahaut
Conocybe pubescens - F. Draye
Conocybe rugosa (Pholiotina rugosa) - D. Deschuyteneer
Conocybe subovalis - F. Draye, D. Ghyselinck

Conocybe tenera - F. Draye
Conocybe vestita
(Pholiotina vestita) - F. Draye
Coprinellus angulatus - B. Clesse
Coprinellus brevisetulosus - B. Clesse
Coprinellus domesticus - J. Pellicani
Coprinellus ephemerus - B. Clesse
Coprinellus heterosetulosus - B. Clesse
Coprinopsis cinerea - B. Clesse
Coprinopsis cortinata - J. Undagoitia
Coprinopsis lagopus var. lagopus (Coprinopsis lagopus) - B. Clesse
Coprinopsis laanii - B. Clesse
Coprinopsis marcescibilis (Psathyrella marcescibilis) - J-L. Fasciotto
Coprinopsis strossmayeri - D. Deschuyteneer
Coprinus atramentarius (Coprinopsis atramentaria) - J. Pellicani
Coprinus auricomus (Parasola auricoma) - auteur inconnu, D. Deschuyteneer
Coprinus calyptratus (= C. vosoustii) - M. broussal
Coprinus comatus - M. Lecomte
Coprinu
s Coupe Lame - M. Lecomte
Coprinus disseminatus (Coprinellus disseminatus) - C. Kaufholtz, M. Lecomte
Coprinus domesticus - M. Lecomte
Coprinus flocculosus (Coprinellus flocculosus) - A. Grobelny
Coprinus krieglsteineri (Coprinopsis krieglsteineri) - D. Deschuyteneer
Coprinus (Parasola) kuehneri - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Coprinus leiocephalus (Parasola leiocephala) - M. Pérez De Gregorio, D. Deschuyteneer, F. Draye
Coprinus micaceus (Coprinellus micaceus) - J-L. Fasciotto, M. Lecomte
Coprinus stercoreus (Coprinopsis stercorea) - B. Clesse
Cortinarius armillatus - L. Sanchez
Cortinarius aurilicis (R. Fernandez
Cortinarius camphoratus - F. Draye
Cortinarius castaneus var. erythrinus - B. Clesse
Cortinarius croceus - L. Sanchez
Cortinarius dionysae - R. Fernandez
Cortinarius duracinus - J. Pellicani
Cortinarius flexipes - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Cortinarius foetens - J-L. Cheype
Cortinarius ionochlorus - R. Fernandez
Cortinarius lepistoides - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Cortinarius natalis - R. Fernandez
Cortinarius purpurascens - L. Sanchez

Cortinarius salor - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Cortinarius scobinaceus - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Cortinarius sodagnitus - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Cortinarius subbalteatus - M. Lecomte
Cortinarius velatocaulis - J. Pellicani
Crepidotus applanatus var. applanatus - A. Grobelny
Crepidotus autochtonus - L. Sanchez
Crepidotus cesatii - L. Sanchez
Crepidotus epibryus - B. Clesse
Crepidotus lundelli - L. Sanchez
Crepidotus luteolus - L. Sanchez, D. Deschuyteneer
Crepidotus mollis - J. Pellicani)
Crepidotus subverrucisporus - L. Sanchez
Crepidotus variabilis - B. Clesse
Crucibulum laeve - M. Lecomte
Crustoderma dryinum - L. Sanchez, M. Pérez De Gregorio
Cyathus olla - M. Lecomte, J-L. Cheype
Cyathus striatus - F. Draye
Cylindrobasidium laeve (= Cylindrobasidium evolvens) - J-L. Fasciotto, D. Deschuyteneer
Cystoderma fallax - L. Sanchez
Cystoderma granulosum - L. Sanchez
AMFB

D
Dacrymyces capitatus (B. Clesse)
Dacrymyces minor (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Dacrymyces stillatus (L. Sanchez)
Daedalea quercina (J-L. Fasciotto)
Descolea tenuipes (= Secotium tenuipes = Setchelliogaster tenuipes) (C. Mertens)
Dichomitus campestris (J-L. Fasciotto)

Dichostereum effuscatum (F. Draye)

E
Echinoderma perplexa (L. Sanchez)
Entoloma argenteostriatum (B. Clesse)
Entoloma byssisedum var. microsporum (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Entoloma bloxamii (J. Undagoitia)
Entoloma caccabus (F. Draye)
Entoloma clypeatum (J. Pellicani)
Entoloma conferendum (J. Pellicani, B. Clesse)
Entoloma conferendum var. pusillum (Entoloma conferendum) (B. Clesse)
Entoloma cuneatum (J-L. Fasciotto)
Entoloma dysthales (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Entoloma hebes (D. Deschuyteneer)
Entoloma icterinum (Entoloma pleopodium) (R.F. Sasia)
Entoloma incanum (J. Pellicani)
Entoloma lampropus (F. Draye)
Entoloma lanuginosipes (B. Clesse)
Entoloma mougeotii (M. Broussal)
Entoloma percandidum (C. Mertens)
Entoloma poliopus (J-L. Fasciotto)
Entoloma rhodopolium (M. Lecomte)
Entoloma sepium (M. Lecomte)
Entoloma sericellum (J. Pellicani)
Entoloma undatum (B. Clesse)
Exidia repanda (J-L. Fasciotto)
Exidia saccharina (L. Sanchez, J-C. Verpeau)
Exidia thuretiana (L. Sanchez, B. Clesse)
Exidia truncata (Exidia glandulosa) (D. Ghyselinck, Y. Deneyer)
Exidiopsis effusa (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
AMFB

F
Flagelloscypha niveola (B. Clesse)
Flammulina elastica (B. Clesse)
Flammulaster carpophilus (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Flammulaster muricatus (L. Sanchez)

G
Galerina badipes (L. Sanchez)
Galerina clavata (M. Pérez De Gregorio, M. Lecomte)
Galerina graminea (L. Sanchez)
Galerina mairei (J-L. Fasciotto)
Galerina marginata (Galerina patagonica) (L. Sanchez, B. Clesse, F. Draye)
Galerina nana (D. Ghyselinck)
Galerina sideroides (L. Sanchez)
Galerina uncialis (Y. Deneyer)
Galerina unicolor (F. Draye)
Gamundia striatula (B. Clesse)
Ganoderma applanatum (F. Draye)
Gautieria morchelliformis (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Gautieria otthii (L. Sanchez)
Geastrum quadrifidum (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Geastrum sessile (Geastrum fimbriatum) (J. Leclercq)
Gloeocystidiellum leucoxanthum (J-L. Fasciotto)
Gomphidius glutinosus (R. Fernandez)

Gomphus crassipes (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Guepiniopsis buccina (R. Fernandez)
Gymnopilus penetrans (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Gymnopilus penetrans var. hybridus (F. Draye)
Gymnopus aquosus (L. Sanchez)
Gymnopus dryophilus (Collybia dryophila) (L. Sanchez)

Gymnopus nivalis (Gymnopus vernus) (J-L. Fasciotto)
Gymnopus inodorus (J. Guinberteau, L. Sanchez)
Gymnopus ocior (Collybia ocior) (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Gyrophragmium dunalii (Agaricus aridicola)(M. Lecomte)

H
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (M. Lecomte)
Hebeloma mesophaeum (M. Pérez De Gregorio, B. Clesse)
Hebeloma radicosum (L. Sanchez)
Hebeloma sinapizans (R. Fernandez, M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Hemimycena cephalotricha (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Hemimycena cucullata (L. Sanchez)
Hemimycena mauretanica var. apogama (B. Clesse)
Hemimycena mauretanica var. microcephala (B. Clesse)
Hemimycena tortuosa (B. Clesse)
Heterobasidion annosum (L. Sanchez)
Hohenbuehelia auriscalpium (E. Michon)
Hohenbuehelia cyphelliformis (B. Clesse)
Hohenbuehelia fluxilis var. grisea (Hohenbuehelia grisea) (L. Sanchez)
Hydnellum concrescens (B. Clesse)
Hydnellum compactum (L. Sanchez)
Hydnellum spongiosipes (L. Sanchez)
Hydnum ovoideosporum (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Hydropus floccipes f. luteipes (Hydropus floccipes) (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Hygrocybe laeta f. pseudopsittacina (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Hygrocybe cantharellus (B. Clesse)
Hygrocybe redii (L. Sanchez)

Hygrophorus marzuolus (J. Pellicani)
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (L. Sanchez)
Hymenochaete tabacina (Pseudochaete tabacina) (B. Clesse)
Hymenogaster niveus (D. Ghyselinck)
Hymenogaster olivaceus (P. Alexsandrowicz)
Hymenogaster tener (M. Lecomte)
Hymenopellis radicata (Xerula radicata) (Oudemansiella radicata) (F. Draye, D. Raas)
Hyphodontia spathulata (=Hydnum spathulatum) (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Hypholoma dispersum (= H. marginatum) (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Hypholoma ericaeoides (F. Draye)
Hypholoma fasciculare (F. Draye, B. Clesse)
Hysterangium stoloniferum (J. Undagoitia)
AMFB

I
Infundibulicybe costata (= Clitocybe costata) (L. Sanchez)
Infundibulicybe (=Clitocybe) meridionalis (L. Sanchez)
Inocybe asterospora (M. Lecomte, F. Draye, B. Clesse)
Inocybe bongardii (L. Sanchez)
Inocybe calospora (M. Lecomte, B. Clesse)
Inocybe corydalina (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Inocybe curvipes (P. Tanchaud, D. Ghyselinck, J-L. Fasciotto, M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Inocybe geophylla (M. Lecomte)
Inocybe gymnocarpa (M. Broussal, L. Sanchez)
Inocybe huisjmanii (M. Lecomte)
Inocybe langei (Inocybe hirtella) (L. Sanchez)
Inocybe maculata (L. Sanchez)
Inocybe margaritispora (M. Lecomte)
Inocybe mixtilis (R. Fernandez)
Inocybe napipes (B. Clesse)
Inocybe nitidiuscula (L. Sanchez)
Inocybe perlata (B. Clesse)
Inocybe petiginosa (P. Leroy, F. Draye)
Inocybe piriodora (M. Lecomte)
Inocybe pisciodora (L. Sanchez)
Inocybe phaeodisca var. geophylloides (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
AMFB

J
Junghuhnia nitida (J-L. Fasciotto)

K

L
Laccaria affinis (= Laccaria laccata) (F. Draye, M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Laccaria macrocystidiata (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Laccaria tortilis (Laccaria ohiensis) (L. Sanchez, F. Draye)
Lachnella alboviolascens (B. Clesse, C. Mertens)
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (= Psathyrella velutina, = Psathyrella lacrymabunda) (D. Deschuyteneer)
Lactarius aquizonatus (M. Lecomte)
Lactarius circellatus (J. Pellicani)
Lactarius lacunarum (M. Lecomte)

Lactarius obscuratus (L. Sanchez, B. Clesse)
Lactarius pterosporus (Y. Deneyer)
Lactarius pyrogalus (M. Lecomte)
Lactarius romagnesii (J-M. Moingeon)
Lactarius romagnesii ss. Verbeken (B. Clesse)
Lactarius subruginosus (R. Fernandez)
Lactarius subumbonatus (M. Lecomte)
Lactarius torminosus (M. Lecomte)
Lactarius uvidus (F. Draye)
Lactarius vietus (M. Lecomte)

Lactarius volemus (A. Flahaut)
Lactarius zonarius (M. Lecomte)
Leccinum pulchrum (F. Draye)
Lentinellus micheneri (Lentinellus flabelliformis) (L. Sanchez)
Lepiota fuliginosa (F. Draye)
Lepiota kuehneriana (Lepiota wasseri) (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Lepiota pseudohelveola (L. Sanchez)
Lepiota pseudohelveola var. sabulosa (A. Flahaut)
Lepiota rhodorhiza (L. Sanchez)
Lepiota xanthophylla (F. Draye)
Lepista inversa (= L. flaccida) (Paralepista flaccida) (J. Pellicani)
Lepista tomentosa (B. Clesse)
Leucoagaricus holosericeum (F. Draye)
Leucoagaricus leucothites (P. Baumgart)
Leucocortinarius bulbiger (F. Draye)
Leucopaxillus paradoxus (J. Pellicani)

Leucopaxillus rhodoleucus (L. Sanchez)
Lichenomphalia umbellifera (L. Sanchez)
Limacella illinita (R. Fernandez)
Litschauerella clematitis - B. Clesse
Lycoperdon molle (D. Raas)
Lyomyces sambuci (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Lyophyllum amariusculum (J-L. Fasciotto)
Lyophyllum ambustum (Tephrocybe ambusta) (B. Clesse)
Lyophyllum anthracophilum (L. Sanchez)
Lyophyllum atratum (L. Sanchez)
Lyophyllum connatum (F. Draye)
Lyophyllum coracinum (Tephrocybe coracina) (J. Undagoitia)
Lyophyllum infumatum (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Lyophyllum leucophaetum (C. Page)
Lyophyllum palustre (Sphagnurus paluster) (B. Clesse)
Lyophyllum striaepileum (Tephrocybe striipilea) (N. Santamaria)
AMFB

M
Macowanites candidus (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Macrolepiota fuliginosa (R. Fernandez)
Macrolepiota mastoidea (L. Sanchez)
Marasmiellus omphaliformis (L. Sanchez)
Marasmiellus virgatocutis (L. Sanchez)
Marasmius undatus (L. Sanchez)
Marasmius ventalloi (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Melanogaster ambiguus (P. Aleksandrowicz)
Melanogaster broomeanus (D. Ghyselinck)
Melanogaster tuberiformis (A. Février)
Melanoleuca cognata (M. Lecomte)
Melanoleuca friesii (J-L. Fasciotto)
Melanoleuca kuehneri (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Melanoleuca leucophylloides (J-L. Fasciotto)
Merismodes anomala (B. Clesse)
Meruliopsis corium (D. Deschuyteneer)
Meottomyces dissimulans (Phaeogalera dissimulans) B. Clesse)
Micromphale perforans (M. Lecomte)
Morganella pyriforme (J. Pellicani)
Mucronella calva (L. Sanchez)
Mutinus caninus (M. Lecomte)
Mycena abramsii (F. Draye, B. Clesse)
Mycena adonis (Atheniella adonis) (F. Draye)
Mycena albida (L. Sanchez)
Mycena atropapillata (D. Ghyselinck)

Mycena clavata (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Mycena clavularis (C. Mertens, F. Draye)
Mycena corynephora (A. Grobelny)
Mycena flavescens (F. Draye)
Mycena galericulata (J-L. Fasciotto)
Mycena galopus (L. Sanchez)
Mycena speirea (Phloeomana speirea) (B. Clesse)
Mycena viridimarginata (L. Sanchez)
Mycena zephirus (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Mycenastrum corium (T. Hatt, M. Lecomte)
Mycenella bryophila
(B. Clesse)
Mycenella margaritispora
(B. Clesse)
Mycenella trachyspora
(B. Clesse)
Mycoacia uda (Phlebia aurea)
(L. Sanchez)
Myxomphalia maura
(M. Pérez De Gregorio)
AMFB

N
Naucoria umbrina (F. Draye)
Nyctalis parasitica (M. Lecomte)

O
Octaviania asterosperma (P. Derboven, C. Kaufholtz)
Oligoporus caesius (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Oligoporus tephroleucus (L. Sanchez)
Oudemansiella radicata (Xerula radicata) (Hymenopellis radicata) (F. Draye, D. Raas)
Oudemansiella (= Hymenopellis) radicata var. marginata (R. Fernandez)

P
Pachykytospora tuberculosa (J-L. Fasciotto)
Panaeolus caliginosus (Panaeolus acuminatus) (L. Sanchez)
Panaeolus cinctulus (Agaricus cinctulus) (D. Deschuyteneer, J-L. Fasciotto)
Panaeolus foenisecii (Panaeolina foenisecii) (F. Draye, J. Pellicani)
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Agaricus papilionaceus) (J. Pellicani)
Panaeolus papilionaceus var. capitatocystis (Y. Deneyer)
Panellus mitis (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Panaeolus sphinctrinus (F. Draye)
Paralepista flaccida (Lepista inversa, = L. flaccida) (J. Pellicani)
Parasola auricoma (Coprinus auricomus) (auteur inconnu, D. Deschuyteneer)
Parasola misera (B. Clesse)
Paxillus ammoniovirescens (L. Sanchez)
Paxillus involutus (M. Lecomte, L. Sanchez)
Paxillus obscurisporus (L. Sanchez)
Peniophora incarnata (D. Deschuyteneer)
Peniophora limitata (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Peniophora quercina(D. Deschuyteneer)
Phaeocollybia lugubris (J. Pellicani)
Phaeolepiota aurea (M. Lecomte)
Phanerochaete sordida (D. Deschuyteneer, L. Sanchez)
Phellinus ferruginosus (D. Deschuyteneer)
Phellinus ignarius var. trivialis (D. Deschuyteneer)
Phellodon melaleucus (L. Sanchez)
Phaeogalera dissimulans (Meottomyces dissimulans) B. Clesse)
Phlebia aurea (Mycoacia uda) (L. Sanchez)
Phlebia rufa (L. Sanchez, R.F. Sasia)
Phlebiella ardosiaca (Xenasmatella ardosiaca) (L. Sanchez)
Phlebiopsis ravenelii (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Pholiota conissans (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Pholiota gummosa (F. Draye)
Pholiota lenta (Pholiota mixta) (B. Clesse)
Pholiota limonella (M. Lecomte)
Pholiotina aporos (Conocybe aporos) (F. Draye, L. Sanchez, B. Clesse, J-L. Fasciotto, M. Lecomte)
Pholiotina rugosa (Conocybe rugosa) (D. Deschuyteneer)
Pholiotina teneroides (Conocybe blattaria) (D. Deschuyteneer)
Pholiotina vestita (Conocybe vestita) (F. Draye, D. Deschuyteneer)
Pholiotina vexans (Conocybe vexans) (J-L. Fasciotto)
Pisolithus arrhizus (J. Undagoitia, J. Pellicani)
Pleurocybella porrigens (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Pluteus cervinus (F. Draye)
Pluteus ephebeus (JL. Fasciotto)
Pluteus insidiosus(M. Lecomte)
Pluteus minutissimus (F. Draye)
Pluteus pellitus (B. Clesse)
Pluteus petasatus(J. Pellicani)
Pluteus phlebophorus (= Pluteus chrysophaeus) (F. Draye, B. Clesse)
Pluteus salicinus (L. Sanchez)
Pluteus thomsonii (F. Draye)
Porpoloma spinulosum (Pogonoloma spinulosum) (B. Clesse)
Psathyrella artemisiae (D. Ghyselinck)
Psathyrella bipellis (J-L. Fasciotto)
Psathyrella caput-medusae (M. Broussal)
Psathyrella clivensis (J-L. Fasciotto)
Psathyrella corrugis (L. Sanchez)
Psathyrella lacrymabunda (= Psathyrella velutina) (Lacrymaria lacrymabunda) (D. Deschuyteneer)
Psathyrella laevissima (R. Fernandez)
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Coprinopsis marcescibilis) (J-L. Fasciotto)
Psathyrella ocellata (Psathyrella senex) (P. Duboc, M. Broussal)
Psathyrella orbitarum (J. Pellicani)
Psathyrella panaeoloides (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Psathyrella piluliformis (Psathyrella laevissima) (M. Pérez De Gregorio, L. Sanchez)
Psathyrella pygmaea (R. F. Sasia)
Psathyrella pseudogracilis (F. Draye, L. Sanchez)
Psathyrella sacchariolens (B. Clesse)
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (D. Deschuyteneer, B. Clesse)
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea f. mammifera (P. mammifera) (F. Draye)
Psathyrella spintrigera (M. Broussal)
Psathyrella typhae (D. Ghyselinck)
Psathyrella velutina (= P. lacrymabunda) (Lacrymaria lacrymabunda) (D. Deschuyteneer)
Pseudobaeospora cyanea (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Pseudocraterellus sinuosus (R. Fernandez)
Pseudoomphalina graveolens (L. Sanchez)
Pseudoomphalina kalchbrenneri (L. Sanchez)
Pseudoomphalina pachyphylla (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Psilocybe coprophila (M. Broussal)
Psilocybe cyanescens (D. Ghyselinck)
Psilocybe inquilina (F. Draye)
Psilocybe merdaria (Deconica merdaria) (P. Dieterlen)
Psilocybe montana (L. Sanchez)
Psilocybe phyllogena (D. Ghyselinck)
AMFB

Q

R
Ramaria apiculata (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Ramaria botrytis (J. Undagoitia)
Ramaria flavescens (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Ramaria stricta (F. Draye)
Ramaria subbotrytis (A. Grobelny)
Resinomycena saccharifera (= Marasmiellus ornatissimus) (M. Pérez De Gregorio, B. Clesse)
Resupinatus applicatus (B. Clesse)
Resupinatus trichotis (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Rhizocybe vermicularis (Clitocybe vermicularis) (L. Sanchez)
Rhodocybe gemina (L. Sanchez)
Rhodocybe malenconii (L. Sanchez)
Rhodocybe melleopallens (L. Sanchez)
Russula aciculocystis (R. Fernandez)
Russula archaeosuberis (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Russula cessans (L. Sanchez)
Russula citrinochlora (M. Lecomte)
Russula claroflava (F. Draye)
Russula faginea (J-L. Cheype, M. Lecomte)
Russula faustiana (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Russula fragrans (J. Pellicani)
Russula fuscorubroides (J-L. Fasciotto)
Russula ionochlora (J-M. Trendel)
Russula juniperina (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Russula lilacea (M. Lecomte)
Rhodocybe obscura (M. Lecomte)
Russula ochrospora (J. Gane)
Russula odorata (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Russula olivacea (F. Draye)
Russula paraodora (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Russula pelargonia (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Russula praetervisa (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Russula pseudoaeruginea (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Russula pseudointegra (R. Fernandez)
Russula romellii (B. Clesse)
Russula sanguinaria (M. Lecomte)
Russula silvestris (R. Fernandez)
Russula subfoetens (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Russula torulosa (J. Undagoitia)
Russula trachyspora (F. Draye, M. Lecomte)
Russula turci (C. Lejeune)
Russula vesca (J. Pellicani)
Russula vinosobrunea (J-L. Fasciotto)
Russula violeipes (M. Lecomte)
Russula violeipes f. citrina (M. Lecomte, F. Draye)
Russula xerampelina (M. Lecomte)
AMFB

S
Sarcodon cyrneus - L. Sanchez
Schizopora paradoxa - M. Pérez De Gregorio, L. Sanchez
Schizopora radula - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Scleroderma bovista - J. Pellicani
Scleroderma septentrionale - D. Ghyselinck
Scytinostroma hemidichophyticum - L. Sanchez
Sebacina epigaea - B. Clesse
Serpula lacrymans - M. Lecomte
Simocybe centunculus - P. Clowez
Simocybe geraniolens - J-L. Fasciotto
Simocybe haustellaris (= S. rubi) - A. Grobelny
Simocybe sumptuosa - B. Clesse, L. Sanchez
Sistotrema porulosum - B. Clesse
Skeletocutis carneogrisea - L. Sanchez
Sphaerobolus stellatus - B. Clesse
Sphagnurus paluster (Lyophyllum palustre) - B. Clesse
Steccherinum ochraceum - L. Sanchez
Strobilurus esculentus - J-L. Fasciotto
Strobilurus stephanocystis - M. Lecomte
Strobilurus tenacellus - J-L. Fasciotto
Stropharia semiglobata - F. Draye
Stypella vermiformis - B. CLesse
Subulicystidium longisporum - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Subulicystidium perlongisporum - B. Clesse
Suillus collinitus - R. Fernandez
Suillus grevillei - M. Lecomte
Suillus mediterraneensis - R.F. Sasia

T
Tectella patellaris - L. Sanchez
Tephrocybe ambusta (Lyophyllum ambustum) - B. Clesse
Tephrocybe scobis - Y. Deneyer
Tephrocybe striipilea (Lyophyllum striaepileum) - N. Santamaria
Thelephora anthocephala - J. Undagoitia, L. Sanchez
Thelephora caryophyllea - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Thelephora digitata - L. Sanchez
Thelephora palmata - F. Draye
Thelephora penicillata - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Thelephora terrestris - L. Sanchez, J. Pellicani
Tomentella bryophila - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Tomentella neobourdotii (Tomentella lilacinogrisea) - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Trechispora cohaerens - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Trechispora nivea - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Tremella foliacea - L. Sanchez
Tremella lutescens - L. Sanchez
Tremella versicolor - B. Clesse
Tricholoma album - L. Sanchez
Tricholoma guldeniae - B. Clesse
Tricholoma psammopus - R.F. Sasia
Tricholoma terreum - F. Draye
Tubaria conspersa - B. Clesse
Tubaria furfuracea - B. Clesse
Tubaria hiemalis - L. Sanchez
Tubaria romagnesiana - L. Sanchez
Tulostoma fimbriatum var. heterosporum - D. Ghyselinck
Tulostoma squamosum - J. Pellicani
Typhula quisquiliaris - M. Pérez De Gregorio

U

V
Volvariella caesiotincta - L. Sanchez
Volvariella gloiocephala (Volvopluteus gloiocephalus) - M. Lecomte, L. Sanchez, F. Draye
Volvariella murinella - F. Draye
Vuilleminia coryli - B. Clesse
AMFB

W

X

Xenasmatella ardosiaca (Phlebiella ardosiaca) - L. Sanchez
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Xerocomellus chrysenteron) - D. Deschuyteneer
Xerocomus engelii - D. Deschuyteneer
Xerocomus moravicus - R. Fernandez
Xerocomus porosporus - J. Pellicani, B. Clesse, D. Ghyselinck
Xerocomus pruinatus - J. Undagoitia
Xerula radicata (Hymenopellis radicata) (Oudemansiella radicata) - F. Draye, D. Raas
Xylodon asperus - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Xylodon crustosus (Basidioradulum crustosum) - B. Clesse

Y

Z
Zelleromyces stephensii - A. Flahaut

AMFB