Association des Mycologues Francophones de Belgique asbl
amfb

AMFB Retour Myco-microscopie

Myco-microscopie : cuticules (voiles).

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A
Agrocybe praecox (F. Draye)
Amanita junquillea (Amanita gemmata) (cuticule) (Ph. Dieterlen)
Amanita junquillea (Amanita gemmata) (voile) (Ph. Dieterlen)
Amanita muscaria (F. Draye, M. Lecomte)
Amanita pachyvolvata (F. Draye)
Amanita porphyria ( F. Draye)
Amanita rubescens (F. Draye)
Amanita spissa var. excelsa (J. Pellicani)
Arrhenia onisca (Ph. Dieterlen)
Arrhenia rustica (C. Mertens)

B
Bolbitius vitellinus (Bolbitius titubans) (M. Lecomte, F. Draye)
Boletus pulverulentus (Cyanoboletus pulverulentus) (D. Raas)
Boletus radicans (F. Draye)

C
Callistosporium pinicola (B. Clesse)
Calyptella capula (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Camarophyllopsis atrovelutina (A. Flahaut)
Clitocybe font-queri (R. Fernandez)
Collybia ocior (Gymnopus ocior) (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Collybia luxurians (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Conocybe apala (C. Mertens)
Conocybe rugosa (Pholiotina rugosa) (D. Deschuyteneer)
Conocybe tenera (F. Draye)
Coprinellus angulatus (B. Clesse)
Coprinellus brevisetulosus (B. Clesse)
Coprinellus domesticus (J. Pellicani)
Coprinellus domesticus (voile) (J. Pellicani)
Coprinopsis cinerea (B. Clesse)
Coprinopsis cortinata (J. Undagoitia)
Coprinopsis laanii (B. Clesse)
Coprinopsis strossmayeri (D. Deschuyteneer)
Coprinus auricomus (Parasola auricoma) (auteur inconnu, A. Grobelny, D. Deschuyteneer)
Coprinus calyptratus (= C. vosoustii) (M. broussal)
Coprinus disseminatus (Coprinellus disseminatus) (C. Kaufholtz, M. Lecomte)
Coprinus flocculosus (Coprinellus flocculosus) (A. Grobelny)
Coprinus krieglsteineri (Coprinopsis krieglsteineri) (D. Deschuyteneer)
Coprinus stercoreus (Coprinopsis stercorea) (B. Clesse)
Cortinarius uliginosus var. ruberrimus (Cortinarius uliginosus) (JM. Hanss)
Cortinarius velatocaulis (J. Pellicani)
Coryne albida (B. Clesse)
Crepidotus mollis (J. Pellicani)
Crepidotus subverrucisporus (L. Sanchez)
Cuticule cellulodermique (M. Lecomte)
Cystolepiota adulterina (C. Mertens, J. Pellicani)

D
Dermoloma josserandii (A. Flahaut)

E
Entoloma argenteostriatum (B. Clesse)
Entoloma byssisedum var. microsporum (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Entoloma clypeatum (J. Pellicani)
Entoloma incanum (J. Pellicani)
Entoloma lanuginosipes (B. Clesse)
Entoloma mougeotii (M. Broussal)
Entoloma percandidum (C. Mertens)
Entoloma sericellum (J. Pellicani)
Entoloma undatum (B. Clesse)

F
Flammulaster carpophilus (M. Pérez De Gregorio, J. Undagoitia)
Flammulaster limulatus (F. Draye)
Flammulaster muricatus (L. Sanchez)
Flammulina velutipes (M. Lecomte)

G
Galerina clavata (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Galerina pumila (F. Draye)
Ganoderma applanatum (E. Charles, M. Lecomte)
Gomphidius glutinosus (R. Fernandez)
Gomphus crassipes (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Gymnopilus penetrans (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Gymnopus aquosus (L. Sanchez)

Gymnopus dryophilus (Collybia dryophila) (L. Sanchez)
Gymnopus ocior (Collybia ocior) (M. Pérez De Gregorio)

H
Hemimycena cucullata (L. Sanchez)
Hemimycena mauretanica var. apogama (B. Clesse)
Hemimycena mauretanica var. microcephala ( B. Clesse)
Hemimycena tortuosa (M. Lecomte, F. Draye)
Hohenbuehelia auriscalpium (E. Michon)

Hygrocybe cantharellus (B. Clesse)
Hygrocybe laeta f. pseudopsittacina (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Hygrocybe quieta (P. Clowez)
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (P. Dieterlen)
Hypholoma ericaeoides (F. Draye)

I
Inocybe curvipes (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Inocybe hirtella (M. Lecomte)
Inocybe pisciodora (L. Sanchez)

J

K

L
Lepiota kuehneriana (Lepiota wasseri) (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Lepiota pseudohelveola var. sabulosa (A. Flahaut)
Lepiota rhodorhiza (L. Sanchez)
Lepiota seminuda (M. Lecomte)
Lepiota xanthophylla (F. Draye, M. Lecomte)
Lepista inversa (= L. flaccida) (Paralepista flaccida) (J. Pellicani)
Lepista tomentosa (B. Clesse)
Lichenomphalia umbellifera (L. Sanchez)
Lichenomphalia velutina (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Loreleia merchantiae (C. Mertens)
Leucocoprinus birnbaumii (B. Clesse)
Lyophyllum striaepileum (Tephrocybe striipilea) (N. Santamaria)

M
Macrolepiota fuliginosa (R. Fernandez)
Marasmiellus omphaliformis (L. Sanchez)
Marasmiellus virgatocutis (L. Sanchez)
Morganella pyriforme (J. Pellicani)
Mutinus caninus (M. Lecomte)
Mycena adonis (Atheniella adonis) (F. Draye)
Mycena albida (L. Sanchez)
Mycena atropapillata (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Mycena capillaris (H. Cochard)
Mycena clavata (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Mycena clavularis (C. Mertens)
Mycena flavescens (F. Draye)
Mycena galopus (L. Sanchez)
Mycena niveipes (H. Cochart)
Mycena smithiana (C. Mertens)

Mycena supina (H. Cochard)
Mycena viridimarginata (L. Sanchez)
Mycena zephirus (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Mycenella bryophila (B. Clesse)
Mycenella trachyspora (B. Clesse)

N
Naucoria umbrina (F. Draye)

O

P
Panaeolus cinctulus (Agaricus cinctulus) (D. Deschuyteneer)
Panaeolus foenisecii (Panaeolina foenisecii) (F. Draye)
Panellus mitis (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Paralepista flaccida (Lepista inversa, = L. flaccida) (J. Pellicani)
Parasola auricoma (Coprinus auricomus) (auteur inconnu, A. Grobelny, D. Deschuyteneer)
Parasola misera (B. Clesse)
Paxillus involutus (M. Lecomte)
Peziza varia (F. Corhay)
Peziza vesiculosa (F. Draye)
Phaeolepiota aurea (M. Lecomte)
Phanerochaete velutina (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Pholiotina aporos (Conocybe aporos) (M. Lecomte)
Pholiotina rugosa (Conocybe rugosa) (D. Deschuyteneer)
Pholiotina vestita (Conocybe vestita) (D. Deschuyteneer)
Pluteus cervinus (B. Clesse, F. Draye)
Pluteus cinereofuscus (B. Clesse)
Pluteus ephebeus (JL. Fasciotto)
Pluteus hispidulus var. cephalocystis (C. Mertens)
Pluteus hispidulus var. hispidulus (F. Draye)
Pluteus leoninus (D. Deschuyteneer)
Pluteus minutissimus (F. Draye)
Pluteus pellitus (B. Clesse)
Pluteus phlebophorus (= P. chrysophaeus) (F. Draye, B. Clesse)
Pluteus salicinus (L. Sanchez, Ph. Dieterlen)
Porpoloma spinulosum (Pogonoloma spinulosum) (B. Clesse)
Psathyrella caput-medusae (M. Broussal)
Psathyrella marcescibilis (M. Broussal)
Psathyrella piluliformis (Psathyrella laevissima) (M. Pérez De Gregorio, L. Sanchez)
Psathyrella pygmaea (M. Lecomte)
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (D. Deschuyteneer)
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea f. mammifera (P. mammifera) (F. Draye)
Pseudobaeospora cyanea (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Psilocybe merdaria (Deconica merdaria) (P. Dieterlen)

Q

R
Ramaria apiculata (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Ramaria flavescens (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Resinomycena saccharifera (= Marasmiellus ornatissimus) (M. Pérez De Gregorio, B. Clesse)
Resupinatus trichotis (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Ripartites tricholoma (F. Draye)
Russula archaeosuberis (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Russula atropurpurea (M. Lecomte)
Russula badia (F. Draye)
Russula cessans (L. Sanchez)
Russula coerulea (J. Thorn)
Russula cuprea (M. Lecomte)
Russula emetica (F. Draye, M. Lecomte)
Russula faustiana (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Russula heterophylla (M. Pérez De Gregorio, F. Corhay)
Russula ionochlora (J-M. Trendel)
Russula juniperina (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Russula luteotacta (F. Draye, M. Lecomte)
Russula melitodes (J-M. Trendel)

Russula odorata (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Russula paraodora (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Russula parazurea (M. Lecomte)
Russula pseudoaeruginea (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Russula pseudointegra (M. Lecomte)
Russula risigallina (C. Mertens)
Russula sanguinaria (M. Lecomte)
Russula stenocystidiata (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Russula turci (C. Mertens)
Russula vesca (J. Pellicani)
Russula violeipes f. citrina (J. Pellicani, F. Draye, C. Lejeune)

S
Sarcoscypha austriaca (J. Pellicani)
Sarcoscypha coccinea (J. Pellicani)
Simocybe centunculus (P. Clowez)
Suillus granulatus (M. Lecomte)

T
Tarzetta cupularis (J. Pellicani, F. Draye)
Tephrocybe striipilea (Lyophyllum striaepileum) (N. Santamaria)
Tricharina striispora (excipulum) (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Tricholoma terreum (F. Draye)
Typhula quisquiliaris (M. Pérez De Gregorio)

U

V
Volvariella caesiotincta (L. Sanchez)
Volvariella gloiocephala (Volvopluteus gloiocephalus) (F. Draye)

W

X
Xerula (Hymenopellis) radicata (F. Draye)

Y

Z

AMFB