Association des Mycologues Francophones de Belgique asbl
amfb

AMFB Retour Myco-microscopie

Myco-microscopie : cuticules (voiles).

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A
Agrocybe praecox (F. Draye)
Amanita junquillea (Amanita gemmata) (cuticule) (Ph. Dieterlen)
Amanita junquillea (Amanita gemmata) (voile) (Ph. Dieterlen)
Amanita muscaria (F. Draye, M. Lecomte)
Amanita pachyvolvata (F. Draye)
Amanita porphyria ( F. Draye)
Amanita rubescens (F. Draye)
Amanita spissa var. excelsa (J. Pellicani)
Arrhenia onisca (Ph. Dieterlen)
Arrhenia rustica (C. Mertens)

B
Bolbitius vitellinus (Bolbitius titubans) (M. Lecomte, F. Draye)
Boletus pulverulentus (Cyanoboletus pulverulentus) (D. Raas)
Boletus radicans (F. Draye)

C
Callistosporium pinicola (B. Clesse)
Calyptella capula (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Camarophyllopsis atrovelutina (A. Flahaut)
Clitocybe font-queri (R. Fernandez)
Collybia ocior (Gymnopus ocior) (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Collybia luxurians (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Conocybe apala (C. Mertens)
Conocybe juniana - B. Clesse
Conocybe rugosa (Pholiotina rugosa) (D. Deschuyteneer)
Conocybe tenera (F. Draye)
Coprinellus angulatus (B. Clesse)
Coprinellus brevisetulosus (B. Clesse)
Coprinellus domesticus (Coprinus domesticus) (J. Pellicani)
Coprinellus domesticus (Coprinus domesticus) (voile) (J. Pellicani)
Coprinopsis cinerea (B. Clesse)
Coprinopsis cortinata (J. Undagoitia)
Coprinopsis laanii (B. Clesse)
Coprinopsis strossmayeri (D. Deschuyteneer)
Coprinus auricomus (Parasola auricoma) (auteur inconnu, A. Grobelny, D. Deschuyteneer)
Coprinus calyptratus (= C. vosoustii) (M. broussal)
Coprinus disseminatus (Coprinellus disseminatus) (C. Kaufholtz, M. Lecomte)
Coprinus flocculosus (Coprinellus flocculosus) (A. Grobelny)
Coprinus krieglsteineri (Coprinopsis krieglsteineri) (D. Deschuyteneer)
Coprinus stercoreus (Coprinopsis stercorea) (B. Clesse)
Cortinarius obtusus - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Cortinarius uliginosus var. ruberrimus (Cortinarius uliginosus) (JM. Hanss)
Cortinarius velatocaulis (J. Pellicani)
Coryne albida (B. Clesse)
Crepidotus mollis (J. Pellicani)
Crepidotus subverrucisporus (L. Sanchez)
Cuticule cellulodermique (M. Lecomte)
Cystolepiota adulterina (C. Mertens, J. Pellicani)
Cystolepiota carinii (F. Draye)

D
Dermoloma josserandii (A. Flahaut)
Disciotis venosa (J. Rossi)

E
Entoloma argenteostriatum (B. Clesse)
Entoloma byssisedum var. microsporum (M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Entoloma clypeatum (J. Pellicani)
Entoloma incanum (J. Pellicani)
Entoloma lanuginosipes (B. Clesse)
Entoloma mougeotii (M. Broussal)
Entoloma percandidum (C. Mertens)
Entoloma sericellum (J. Pellicani)
Entoloma undatum (B. Clesse)

F
Flammulaster carpophilus - M. Pérez De Gregorio, J. Undagoitia
Flammulaster granulosus - B. Clesse
Flammulaster limulatus - F. Draye
Flammulaster muricatus - L. Sanchez
Flammulina velutipes - M. Lecomte, F. Draye

G
Galerina clavata - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Galerina marginata (Galerina patagonica) - D. Raas
Galerina pumila - F. Draye
Galerina uncialis - C. Mertens
Ganoderma applanatum - E. Charles, M. Lecomte
Gomphidius glutinosus - R. Fernandez
Gomphus crassipes - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Gymnopilus penetrans - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Gymnopus aquosus - L. Sanchez

Gymnopus dryophilus (Collybia dryophila) - L. Sanchez
Gymnopus ocior (Collybia ocior) - M. Pérez De Gregorio

H
Helvella cupuliformis - J.L. Fasciotto
Hemimycena cucullata - L. Sanchez
Hemimycena mauretanica var. apogama - B. Clesse
Hemimycena mauretanica var. microcephala - B. Clesse
Hemimycena tortuosa - M. Lecomte, F. Draye
Hohenbuehelia auriscalpium - E. Michon

Hygrocybe cantharellus - B. Clesse
Hygrocybe laeta f. pseudopsittacina - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Hygrocybe psittacina - S. Defays
Hygrocybe quieta - P. Clowez
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca - P. Dieterlen
Hypholoma ericaeoides - F. Draye

I
Inocybe curvipes - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Inocybe hirtella - M. Lecomte
Inocybe pisciodora - L. Sanchez

J

K

L
Lactarius aurantiofulvus - F. Draye
Lactarius vellereus - J. Rossi
Lepiota kuehneriana (Lepiota wasseri) - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Lepiota poliochloodes - N. Macau
Lepiota pseudohelveola var. sabulosa - A. Flahaut
Lepiota rhodorhiza - L. Sanchez
Lepiota seminuda - M. Lecomte
Lepiota xanthophylla - F. Draye, M. Lecomte
Lepista inversa (= L. flaccida) (Paralepista flaccida) - J. Pellicani
Lepista tomentosa - B. Clesse
Leucoagaricus melanotrichus - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Lichenomphalia umbellifera - L. Sanchez
Lichenomphalia velutina - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Loreleia merchantiae - C. Mertens
Leucocoprinus birnbaumii - B. Clesse
Lyophyllum striaepileum (Tephrocybe striipilea) - N. Santamaria

M
Macrocystidia cucumis - J. Rossi
Macrolepiota fuliginosa - R. Fernandez
Marasmiellus omphaliformis - L. Sanchez
Marasmiellus virgatocutis - L. Sanchez
Morganella pyriforme - J. Pellicani
Mutinus caninus - M. Lecomte
Mycena adonis (Atheniella adonis) - F. Draye
Mycena albida - L. Sanchez
Mycena atropapillata - B. Clesse, M. Pérez De Gregorio
Mycena capillaris - H. Cochard
Mycena clavata - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Mycena clavularis - C. Mertens
Mycena flavescens - F. Draye
Mycena galopus - B. Clesse, L. Sanchez
Mycena meliigena - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Mycena niveipes - H. Cochart
Mycena roseoquercina - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Mycena smithiana - C. Mertens

Mycena supina - H. Cochard
Mycena tenerrima - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Mycena viridimarginata - L. Sanchez
Mycena zephirus - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Mycenella bryophila - B. Clesse
Mycenella trachyspora - B. Clesse

N
Naucoria umbrina - F. Draye

O
Omphalina galericolor - L. Sanchez

P
Panaeolus cinctulus (Agaricus cinctulus) - D. Deschuyteneer
Panaeolus foenisecii (Panaeolina foenisecii) - F. Draye
Panellus mitis - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Paralepista flaccida (Lepista inversa, = L. flaccida) - J. Pellicani
Parasola auricoma (Coprinus auricomus) - auteur inconnu, A. Grobelny, D. Deschuyteneer
Parasola misera - B. Clesse
Paxillus involutus - M. Lecomte
Peziza varia - F. Corhay
Peziza vesiculosa - F. Draye
Phaeolepiota aurea - M. Lecomte
Phanerochaete velutina - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Phloeomana hiemalis - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Pholiotina aporos (Conocybe aporos) - M. Lecomte
Pholiotina rugosa (Conocybe rugosa) - D. Deschuyteneer
Pholiotina vestita (Conocybe vestita) - D. Deschuyteneer
Pluteus cervinus - B. Clesse, F. Draye
Pluteus cinereofuscus - B. Clesse
Pluteus ephebeus - JL. Fasciotto
Pluteus hispidulus var. cephalocystis - C. Mertens
Pluteus hispidulus var. hispidulus - F. Draye
Pluteus leoninus - D. Deschuyteneer
Pluteus minutissimus - F. Draye
Pluteus pellitus - B. Clesse
Pluteus phlebophorus (= P. chrysophaeus) - F. Draye, B. Clesse
Pluteus romellii - M. Lecomte
Pluteus salicinus - L. Sanchez, Ph. Dieterlen
Pluteus thomsonii - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Porpoloma spinulosum (Pogonoloma spinulosum) - B. Clesse
Psathyrella caput-medusae - M. Broussal
Psathyrella marcescibilis - M. Broussal
Psathyrella piluliformis (Psathyrella laevissima) - M. Pérez De Gregorio, L. Sanchez
Psathyrella pygmaea - M. Lecomte
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea - D. Deschuyteneer
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea f. mammifera (P. mammifera) - F. Draye
Pseudobaeospora cyanea - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Psilocybe merdaria (Deconica merdaria) - P. Dieterlen

Q

R
Ramaria apiculata - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Ramaria flavescens - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Resinomycena saccharifera (= Marasmiellus ornatissimus) - M. Pérez De Gregorio, B. Clesse
Resupinatus trichotis - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Ripartites tricholoma - F. Draye
Russula archaeosuberis - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Russula atropurpurea - M. Lecomte
Russula badia - F. Draye
Russula cavipes - J. Rossi
Russula cessans - L. Sanchez
Russula coerulea - J. Thorn
Russula cuprea - M. Lecomte
Russula emetica - F. Draye, M. Lecomte
Russula faustiana - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Russula heterophylla - M. Pérez De Gregorio, F. Corhay
Russula ionochlora - J-M. Trendel
Russula juniperina - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Russula luteotacta - F. Draye, M. Lecomte
Russula melitodes - J-M. Trendel

Russula odorata - M. Pérez De Gregorio)
Russula paraodora - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Russula parazurea - M. Lecomte
Russula pseudoaeruginea - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Russula pseudointegra - M. Lecomte
Russula quercilicis - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Russula risigallina - C. Mertens
Russula sanguinaria - M. Lecomte
Russula stenocystidiata - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Russula turci - C. Mertens
Russula vesca - J. Pellicani
Russula violeipes f. citrina - J. Pellicani, F. Draye, C. Lejeune

S
Sarcoscypha austriaca - J. Pellicani
Sarcoscypha coccinea - J. Pellicani
Simocybe centunculus - P. Clowez
Strobilurus esculentus - B. Clesse
Suillus granulatus - M. Lecomte

T
Tarzetta cupularis - J. Pellicani, F. Draye
Tephrocybe striipilea (Lyophyllum striaepileum) - N. Santamaria
Tricharina striispora (excipulum) - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Tricholoma terreum - F. Draye
Tubaria hiemalis - J. Rossi
Typhula quisquiliaris - M. Pérez De Gregorio

U

V
Volvariella caesiotincta - L. Sanchez
Volvariella gloiocephala (Volvopluteus gloiocephalus) - F. Draye
Volvariella surrecta - F. Draye

W

X
Xerula (Hymenopellis) radicata - F. Draye

Y

Z

AMFB