Association des Mycologues Francophones de Belgique asbl
amfb

AMFBRetour Micromycètes
AMFB Retour Myco-listes

Micromycètes : rouilles.

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z

A
Aecidium ari (= P. sessilis) (M. Lecomte, F. Draye, M. Paquay, A. Vanderweyen)
Aecidium clematidis (J-C. Pernot)
Aecidium rubellum (A. Crusson)
AMFB

C
Caeoma allii-ursini (Melampsora allii-ursini) (M. Lecomte)
Cercospora sambucina (A. Flahaut)
Chrysomyxa rhododendri (C. Verpoorte)
Coleosporium campanulae (M. Lecomte)
Coleosporium euphrasiae (A. Flahaut)
Coleosporium tussilaginis (A. Flahaut)
Coleosporium tussilaginis var. rhinantacearum ( A. Flahaut)
Cronartium flaccidum (A. Flahaut)

AMFB

E
Écidies sur Rumex sp. (M. Lecomte)
AMFB

F
Frommeella mexicana (A. Flahaut)

G
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (B. Clesse, D. Crabbé, auteur inconnu)
Gymnosporangium confusum (J-L. Fasciotto)
Gymnosporangium sabinae, stades I & II sur poirier (M. Lecomte)
Gymnosporangium sabinae, stade III sur genévrier (M. Lecomte, A. Vanderweyen, G. Trichies, J. Pellicani)
Gymnosporangium tremelloides (L. Sanchez, D. Ghyselinck)
AMFB

K
Kuehneola uredinis (A. Flahaut, A. Vanderweyen, J. Pellicani)

M
Melampsora sp. (J. Pellicani, M. Lecomte)
Melampsora allii-ursini (Caeoma allii-ursini) (M. Lecomte)
Melampsora caprearum (M. Lecomte)
Melampsora epitea (Melampsora euonymi-caprearum) (A. Flahaut, B. Clesse)
Melampsora euphorbiae (A. Flahaut)
Melampsora helioscopiae (A. Flahaut)
Melampsora hypericorum (A. Flahaut, M. Lecomte)
Melampsora populnea (A. Flahaut)
Melampsora pulcherrima (M. Lecomte, F. Corhay)
Melampsora ribesii-viminalis (A. Flahaut)
Melampsora rostrupii (A. Flahaut)
Melampsora salicis-albae (A. Flahaut, B. Clesse)
Melampsorella symphyti (Pucciniastrum symphyti) (M. Lecomte, A. Flahaut)
Melampsoridium betulinum (A. Flahaut, B. Clesse)
Melampsoridium carpini (A. Flahaut, A. Vanderweyen)
Melampsoridium hiratsukanum (A. Flahaut)

Miyagia pseudosphaeria (M. Lecomte, A. Flahaut)
AMFB

N
Nyssopsora echinata (A. Vanderweyen)

P
Passeriniella obiones (A. Flahaut)
Phragmidium disciflorum (M. Lecomte)
Phragmidium rubi-idaei (M. Lecomte)
Phragmidium tuberculatum (G. Auderset)
Phragmidium violaceum (J. Pirson, J. Leclercq, A. Flahaut, M. Lecomte)
Puccinia albescens (D. Ghyselinck)
Puccinia allii (Puccinia porri) (J. Fernandez, B. Clesse, G. Mélard)
Puccinia annularis (A. Flahaut, M. Lecomte)
Puccinia arenariae (P. Aleksandrowicz)
Puccinia argentata (M. Lecomte, A. Vanderweyen)
Puccinia asperulae-odoratae (Puccinia punctata) (M. Lecomte)
Puccinia behenis (A. Flahaut)
Puccinia brachypodii var. arrhenatheri (A. Flahaut)
Puccinia buxi (C. Vaïanopoulos & F. Ramelot)
Puccinia calthicola (A. Flahaut)
Puccinia caricina (C. Page, A. Flahaut, M. Lecomte)
Puccinia chaerophylli (A. Vanderweyen, A. Flahaut)
Puccinia circaeae (A. Flahaut, M. Lecomte)
Puccinia cnici-oleracei (A. Flahaut, A. Vanderweyen)
Puccinia conii (A. Vanderweyen)
Puccinia convolvuli (A. Vanderweyen, M. Lecomte, A. Flahaut)
Puccinia coronata (J. Pellicani, A. Flahaut, A. Vanderweyen)
Puccinia festucae (A. Flahaut, M. Lecomte)
Puccinia glechomatis (A. Flahaut, M. Lecomte)
Puccinia graminis (A. Flahaut, A. Vanderweyen)
Puccinia hysterium (B. Clesse, M. Lecomte)
Puccinia komarovii (A. Vanderweyen)
Puccinia lagenophorae (M. Lecomte, J-L. Cheype, A. Flahaut)
Puccinia lapsanae (M. Lecomte, A. Flahaut, A. Vanderweyen)
Puccinia magnusiana (A. Flahaut)
Puccinia major (A. Vanderweyen)
Puccinia malvacearum (M. Lecomte, J. Pellicani, C. Coquet, A. Flahaut, A. Vanderweyen)
Puccinia menthae (M. Lecomte, A. Flahaut)
Puccinia mirabilissima (M. Lecomte)
Puccinia obscura (A. Flahaut, M. Lecomte)

Puccinia oxalidis (C. Coquet)
Puccinia pelargonii-zonalis (A. Flahaut)
Puccinia persistens (M. Lecomte)
Puccinia phragmitis (M. Lecomte, D. Ghyselinck, A. Flahaut)
Puccinia poarum (= Aecidium tussilaginis) (A. Flahaut, A. Vanderweyen)
Puccinia polygonii-amphibii (A. Flahaut)
Puccinia pulverulenta (A. Flahaut, A. Vanderweyen)
Puccinia punctiformis (A. Flahaut)
Puccinia pygmeae (A. Flahaut)
Puccinia sessilis (A. Cordier, A. Flahaut, A. Vanderweyen)
Puccinia smyrnii (M. Lecomte)
Puccinia tanaceti (A. Vanderweyen, D. Deschuyteneer)
Puccinia taraxaci (M. Lecomte)
Puccinia umbilici (M. Lecomte, A. Vanderweyen)
Puccinia urticata (A. Vanderweyen)
Puccinia urticata var.urticae-inflatae (B. Clesse)
Puccinia variabilis (M. Lecomte)
Puccinia vincae (M. Lecomte, F. Corhay)
Pyrenulale sp. (A. Flahaut)

AMFB

R
Rouille inconnue 1 (M. Lecomte)
Rouille inconnue 2 (M. Lecomte)
Rouille inconnue 3 (M. Lecomte)
Rouille inconnue 4 (M. Lecomte)
AMFB

T
Tranzscheila anemones (= Tranzscheila fusca) (L. Bailly, J. Pellicani, M. Lecomte, F. Corhay, A. Flahaut)
Tranzschelia pruni-spinosae (M. Lecomte)
Triphragmium ulmariae (A. Vanderweyen, M. Lecomte, P. Aleksandrowicz, D. Ghyselinck, A. Flahaut)
AMFB

U
Uromyces aloes (J-L. Jalla)
Uromyces anthyllidis (J. Undagoitia)
Uromyces appendiculatus (M. Lecomte)
Uromyces betae (A. Flahaut, M. Lecomte)
Uromyces chenopodii (A. Flahaut)
Uromyces dactylidis (A. Vanderweyen, M. Lecomte)
Uromyces euphorbiae-corniculati (A. Flahaut)
Uromyces fabae (M. Lecomte, A. Flahaut)
Uromyces ficariae (J. Leclercq, P. Aleksandrowicz, A. Flahaut, M. Lecomte, F. Corhay)
Uromyces geranii (A. Flahaut, M. Lecomte)
Uromyces hyacinthi (A. Flahaut)
Uromyces inaequialtus (A. Flahaut)
Uromyces junci (A. Flahaut)
Uromyces limonii (A. Flahaut)
Uromyces pisi (auteur inconnu)
Uromyces rumicis (A. Flahaut)
Uromyces striatus (A. Flahaut)
Uromyces trifolii (A. Flahaut)

AMFB