Association des Mycologues Francophones de Belgique asbl
amfb

AMFB Retour

Fiches de synthèse.

Basidiomycètes.

Ascomycètes

Agrocybe rivulosa - B. Clesse
Amphinema byssoides - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Antrodia sinuosa - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Arrhenia baeospora - B. Clesse
Atheniella adonis (Mycena adonis) - C. Kaufholtz

Baeospora myosura - B. Clesse, C. Kaufholtz
Boletus badius (Imleria badia) - C. Kaufholtz

Ceriporia reticulata - B. Clesse
Chroogomphus rutilus - JP. Duvivier
Clavaria falcata - M. Pérez De Gregorio, B. Clesse
Clitocybe fragrans - RF. Sasia
Coniophora puteana - B. Clesse
Conocybe apala - G. Fortin
Conocybe juniana - B. Clesse
Coprinopsis marcescibilis (Psathyrella marcescibilis) - M. Lecomte
Coprinus disseminatus (Coprinellus disseminatus) - C. Kaufholtz
Coprinus lilatinctus (Parasola lilatincta) - D. Deschuyteneer
Cortinarius flexipes - C. Kaufholtz
Crepidotus carpaticus - B. Clesse
Crepidotus cesatii var. subphaeosporus (Crepidotus cesatii) - C. Kaufholtz
Crepidotus pallidus (Pellidiscus pallidus) - B. Clesse

Daedalea quercina - C. Kaufholtz
Dacrymyces capitatus - C. Mertens
Dacrymyces variisporus - E. Maradan
Dendrophora versiformis (Peniophora versiformis) - M. Pérez De Gregorio

Echinoderma perplexum - B. Clesse
Emmia latemarginata (Oxyporus latemarginatus) - B. Clesse
Entoloma pseudoturci - B. Clesse
Entoloma sericeum - B. Clesse

Flagelloscypha minutissima - B. Clesse, C. Mertens
Fuscoporia ferrea - B. Clesse

Galerina graminea - L. Sanchez
Galerina marginata (Galerina patagonica) - B. Clesse
Galerina vittaeformis - B. Clesse
Gamundia striatula - C. Mertens
Gloiothele citrina (Vesiculomyces citrinus) - M. Hurtu, B. Clesse

Hygrocybe cantharellus - B. Clesse
Hypholoma lateritium - C. Kaufholtz

Imleria badia (Boletus badius) - C. Kaufholtz

Lentinellus ursinus - C. Kaufholtz

Omphalotus illudens - C. Kaufholtz
Oxyporus latemarginatus (Emmia latemarginata) - B. Clesse

Pellidiscus pallidus (Crepidotus pallidus) - B. Clesse
Peniophora quercina - D. Deschuyteneer
Peniophora versiformis (Dendrophora versiformis) - M. Pérez De Gregorio
Phleogena faginea - JP. Duvivier
Pholiota limonella - C. Kaufholtz
Pholiotina rugosa (Conocybe rugosa) - G. Fortin
Pluteus cervinus - C. Kaufholtz, M. Lecomte

Radulomyces molaris - B. Clesse
Radulomyces rickii - B. Clesse
Resupinatus griseopallidus - B. Clesse
Russula silvestris - R.F. Sasia

Sistotrema coroniferum - B. Clesse
Stropharia caerulea (Stropharia cyanea) - C. Kaufholtz

Trechispora candidissima - B. Clesse
Tremella polyporina (Carcinomyces polyporina) - B. Clesse
Tulasnella violea - B. Clesse

Typhrasa gossypina - B. Clesse

Vesiculomyces citrinus (Gloiothele citrina) - M. Hurtu, B. Clesse

 

Aleuria aurantia - JP. Duvivier

Bisporella citrina - C. Kaufholtz
Bryocentria brongniartii - B. Clesse

Cheirospora botryospora - JP. Duvivier
Chlorociboria aeruginascens - JP. Duvivier
Ciboria conformata - B. Clesse

Encoelia furfuracea - JP. Duvivier

Geopora arenicola - B. Clesse
Geopora sumneriana - JP. Duvivier
Geopora tenuis - C. Mertens

Leptodontidium trabinellum - C. Mertens, D. Ghyselinck

Octospora coccinea - JP. Duvivier

Tuber melanosporum - M. Lecomte, R. Dossogne, E. Maradan

Xylaria hypoxylon - JP. Duvivier